Games
6
Loading verified player intelligence…
2026 Player Intelligence
Zoni Logi High School · Zoni Logi High School Varsity
Official Sample · Fictional Data. Raw fictional profile, testing, and performance values may be explored, but this athlete is excluded from official rankings, real-population percentiles, and peer benchmark claims.
Official sample ranking status
Not ranked
Fictional sample records never enter real ranking populations.
Accepted sample
6
Canonical games
Rank movement
—
Previous publication
Accepted production
Games
6
Comp/Att
9 / 18
Pass yds
156
Pass TD
2
INT
0
At a glance
Accepted passing yards divided by accepted games.
26.00
Metric rank
Peers —
Games 6
Season total —
Completions divided by attempts.
50.00%
Metric rank —
Peers —
Games 6
Season total —
Passing yards divided by attempts.
8.67
Metric rank —
Peers —
Games 6
Season total —
Passing touchdowns divided by attempts.
11.11%
Metric rank —
Peers —
Games 6
Season total —
Interceptions thrown divided by attempts; lower is better.
0.00%
Metric rank —
Peers —
Games 6
Season total —
Reported passing plus rushing yards per accepted game.
26.00
Metric rank —
Peers —
Games 6
Season total —
| Metric | Season | Per game | Rank / peers | Sample |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Accepted gamesAvailable | — | 6 | — | 6 |
| Passing yards/gameAvailable | — | 26.00 | — | 6 |
| Total offense/gameAvailable | — | 26.00 | — | 6 |
| Metric | Season | Per game | Rank / peers | Sample |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Completion percentageAvailable | — | 50.00% | — | 6 |
| Interception rateAvailable | — | 0.00% | — | 6 |
| Passing TD rateAvailable | — | 11.11% | — | 6 |
| Passing yards/attemptAvailable | — | 8.67 | — | 6 |
| Rushing yards/attemptNot reported | — | — | — | 6 |
| Total touchdowns/gameAvailable | — | 0.33 | — | 6 |
Trend laboratory
Latest accepted game: Week 6, 2026-10-02 vs. Summit Circuit High School. Bye and missing weeks are not inserted.
| Metric | Current | Previous | Rolling 3 | Prior R3 | Rolling 4 | Prior R4 | WOW Δ | YOY current | YOY prior | YOY Δ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Accepted games | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Completion percentage | 50.00 | 50.00 | 44.44 | 55.56 | 54.55 | 46.15 | 0.00 | — | — | — |
| Interception rate | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — | — | — |
| Passing TD rate | — | 25.00 | 33.33 | 33.33 | 36.36 | 30.77 | — | — | — | — |
| Passing yards/attempt | 18.00 | 8.00 | 10.67 | 9.33 | 10.91 | 8.00 | 10.00 | — | — | — |
| Passing yards/game | 36.00 | 32.00 | 10.67 | 9.33 | 7.50 | 6.50 | 4.00 | — | — | — |
| Total offense/game | 36.00 | 32.00 | 10.67 | 9.33 | 7.50 | 6.50 | 4.00 | — | — | — |
| Total touchdowns/game | — | 1.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | — | — | — |
Peer benchmarks are intentionally unavailable for fictional official-sample records.
Configured weights come from the formula registry. Optional unavailable metrics are excluded, and effective weights show the transparent renormalization. Confidence remains separate from performance.
| Metric | Season | Per game | Rank / peers | Sample |
|---|
Public profiles show raw football values and rank numbers. Formula weights and technical scoring percentages remain in verified college and audit views.
Longitudinal context
Equal-sample year-over-year: No prior season available.
Canonical game log
| Week | Date | Opponent | Location | Reported metrics | Revision |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026-08-28 | North Meridian Academy | home | punts: 0 · punt yards: 0 · games played: 1 · pass attempts: 3 · passing yards: 16 · pass completions: 2 | 4 |
| 2 | 2026-09-04 | Cobalt Ridge High School | away | punts: 2 · punt yards: 78 · games played: 1 · pass attempts: 4 · passing yards: 20 · pass completions: 1 | 4 |
| 3 | 2026-09-11 | West Parallax Prep | home | punts: 0 · punt yards: 0 · games played: 1 · pass attempts: 2 · passing yards: 24 · pass completions: 2 | 4 |
| 4 | 2026-09-18 | Kepler County High School | away | punts: 0 · punt yards: 0 · games played: 1 · pass attempts: 3 · passing yards: 28 · pass completions: 1 | 4 |
| 5 | 2026-09-25 | Vector Springs Academy | home | punts: 2 · punt yards: 78 · games played: 1 · pass attempts: 4 · passing yards: 32 · pass completions: 2 | 4 |
| 6 | 2026-10-02 | Summit Circuit High School | neutral | punts: 0 · punt yards: 0 · games played: 1 · pass attempts: 2 · passing yards: 36 · pass completions: 1 | 4 |
Confidence and provenance
Analytics rebuilt: Sep 2, 2026, 1:56 PM
Latest accepted submission: Oct 2, 2026, 12:00 AM
Ranking published: —
Submitter role: System
Unavailable metric families: rushing, receiving, defense, returns
Official Sample · Fictional Data
Every item in this section is fictional launch sample data. It demonstrates supported FridayNightIQ profile depth and is excluded from real rankings, peer populations, and platform totals.
Not Recruiting
As of 2026-08-15
No public recruiting activity.
2026-05-18 · Combine · Laser · Zoni Logi, FL
No honors reported.
No events reported.